Michael Oliver


205 lbs  |  6'3  |  YOB: 2001  |  

Michael Oliver

YOB: 2001
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: left
Height: 6'3
Weight: 205 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League8213000012
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)200000004
TOTALS10213000016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs EaglesW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-0)10100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (12-1)01100000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-0)00000004
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)10100002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away4000000010
Home621300006
vs CBR Renegades 100000002
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers200000004
vs Avalon Capitals110100002
vs Southern Shore Breakers100000002
vs Northeast Eagles410100006
vs Paradise Warriors101100000
In Wins10213000016
February611200008
January210100004
March200000004
Saturday301100004
Sunday620200008
Thursday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20198213000012
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201632437100016
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016300000002
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015301100004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201522426100012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2015300000002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20142210100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2014300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]