William Hickey


5'9  |  YOB: 2001  |  

William Hickey

YOB: 2001
Hometown: Peterborough, ON
Height: 5'9

Follow @97hickey
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League10178000010
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)210100000
TOTALS12279000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 @ CapsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)10100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CapitalsL (2-1)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs BladesL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ BladesL (5-2)01100002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ BreakersL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersW (7-5)12300000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Renegades L (6-3)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ Stars W (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ EaglesW (6-5)01100004
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ Renegades W (6-5)01100002
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ EaglesL (5-4)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8055000010
Home422400000
vs CBN Stars 100000000
vs CBR Renegades 201100002
vs St. John`s Caps210100000
vs Avalon Capitals100000000
vs Southern Shore Breakers212300002
vs Mount Pearl Blades201100002
vs Northeast Eagles203300004
In Losses713400004
In Wins514500006
February401100004
January112300000
March210100000
November200000000
October202200006
September102200000
Friday311200004
Saturday413400004
Sunday303300002
Thursday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20181791423300032
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201720121123110020
Placentia Intertown
Bantam Mega
2015500000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]