Joshua Corbett


175 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Joshua Corbett

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League2502200000
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS2802200000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs EaglesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-0)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (12-1)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (10-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BreakersW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Renegades W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ WarriorsW (10-0)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Stars L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Renegades L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs Stars W (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ BreakersW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ EaglesW (3-1)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Stars W (7-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CapsW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CapsW (6-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1302200000
Home1500000000
vs CBN Stars 301100000
vs CBR Renegades 300000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers300000000
vs St. John`s Caps400000000
vs Avalon Capitals300000000
vs Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs Northeast Eagles601100000
vs Paradise Warriors300000000
In Losses500000000
In Wins2302200000
December200000000
February600000000
January400000000
March300000000
November800000000
October302200000
September200000000
Friday301100000
Saturday800000000
Sunday1501100000
Thursday100000000
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20192502200000
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies
Tier 2
2016100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]