Liam Shea


RW  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Liam Shea

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Placentia, NL
Position: RW
Height: 6'0

Follow @liamshea09
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League1851217200016
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)420200002
TOTALS2271219200018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, March 12th, 2020 vs CapsW (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 @ CapsW (5-4)10100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CapsL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ CapsW (4-3)10100002
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CapitalsL (2-1)10100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ BladesL (5-2)11210000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (3-0)01100002
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ BreakersL (2-0)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs Renegades L (5-4)01100000
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 vs CapsL (7-6)03300000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersW (7-5)01100006
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Stars W (6-4)21310000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs WarriorsL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Renegades L (6-3)01100002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs Renegades L (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Stars L (7-2)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000002
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ Stars W (5-4)11200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs CapitalsW (2-1)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 @ BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 @ EaglesL (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away944810008
Home133811100010
vs CBN Stars 332510002
vs CBR Renegades 302200002
vs St. John`s Caps523500002
vs Avalon Capitals210100000
vs Southern Shore Breakers402200008
vs Mount Pearl Blades111210000
vs Northeast Eagles200000002
vs Paradise Warriors202200002
In Losses1227910008
In Wins105510100010
February532510006
January527910006
March310100000
November613400006
October200000000
September100000000
Friday412300000
Saturday5134000012
Sunday943720004
Thursday100000000
Tuesday204400002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182313922200022
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2017223500004
Mobile Monarchs
Carbonear Collegiate Invitational Hockey Tournament
2017110100004
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2016331400002
Laval High School Cavaliers
Tier 2
2016323500000
Laval High School Cavaliers
Tier 2
2015200000002
Laval Cavaliers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
20153112100014
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2015200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201428151429210010
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
20143191000006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]