Kyle Preston


190 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Kyle Preston

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 190 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League272810000027
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)3000000020
TOTALS302810000047
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-4)000000020
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs EaglesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (12-1)000000017
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BreakersW (5-3)02200000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (11-1)11200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (10-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BreakersW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Renegades W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ WarriorsW (10-0)02200000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Stars L (4-2)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapsW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Renegades L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs Stars W (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ BreakersW (3-1)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Stars W (7-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CapsW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CapsW (6-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1526800004
Home15022000043
vs CBN Stars 301100002
vs CBR Renegades 300000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers300000002
vs St. John`s Caps410100002
vs Avalon Capitals401100000
vs Southern Shore Breakers302200002
vs Northeast Eagles6011000020
vs Paradise Warriors4134000019
In Losses6000000022
In Wins242810000025
December200000000
February5033000017
January511200002
March3000000020
November802200006
October401100000
September311200002
Friday301100004
Saturday9156000017
Sunday1501100006
Thursday100000000
Tuesday2112000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019272810000027
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20184000000042
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]