Drew Stonehouse


For  |  YOB: 1995  |  

Drew Stonehouse

YOB: 1995
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League26122840100071
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)423510006
TOTALS30143145200077
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (5-1)01100004
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ CapitalsW (9-0)21310002
Monday, March 2nd, 2020 @ CapitalsL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-4)00000004
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Stars W (6-5)11210002
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Stars W (11-1)13400004
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapitalsL (5-1)000000017
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CapsW (8-2)22400000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ FlyersW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BladesL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-3)03300002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs Stars L (3-2)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (3-1)10100000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-2)21300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BladesL (2-1)01100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs FlyersW (6-3)02200000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ FlyersW (4-1)10100004
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BreakersW (7-3)01100000
Tuesday, November 12th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (19-1)12300000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ BladesW (6-3)01100008
Tuesday, November 5th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (12-0)224000012
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs EaglesW (6-3)01100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs CapsL (5-2)01100002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 @ Stars W (3-2)00000004
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ BreakersW (6-3)00000004
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ EaglesL (5-4)01100002
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs FlyersL (6-5)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ CapsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs EaglesW (7-2)11200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15121325200038
Home1521820000039
vs CBN Stars 4257100010
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers415600004
vs St. John`s Caps323500002
vs Avalon Capitals7369100025
vs Southern Shore Breakers422400008
vs Mount Pearl Blades3033000010
vs Northeast Eagles313400006
vs Paradise Warriors2347000012
In Losses9066000027
In Wins21142539200050
December231400000
February64711100027
January407700002
March322410006
November841014000028
October5033000012
September211200002
Friday5347100010
Monday100000000
Saturday1751924000035
Sunday4336100016
Tuesday2347000012
Wednesday101100004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBR Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201926122840100071
CBR Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201825111526400039
CBR Renegades
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018401100000
CBR Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20171151621000020
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201425538100028
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]