Kyle Lynch  |  #7


210 lbs  |  6' 4  |  YOB: 2002  |   CBR Junior RenegadesRenegades


Follow

Kyle Lynch

YOB: 2002
Hometown: C.B.S.
Shoots: Right
Height: 6' 4
Weight: 210 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Southern Shore Junior Breakers vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Northeast Junior Eagles vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, December 4th7:00pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades Glacier (1)Sunday, December 5th7:15pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 10th07:45pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs St. John`s Junior Caps Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 8th08:15pm
CBN Junior Stars vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, January 15th7:00pm
St. John`s Junior Caps vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, January 25th07:00pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals DF Barnes ArenaFriday, January 28th8:35pm
Mount Pearl Junior Blades vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, February 4th7:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League14123000010
TOTALS14123000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 21st, 2021 @ Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs The Bigs Avalon Junior CapitalsW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ St. John`s Junior CapsW (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, November 2nd, 2021 @ Paradise Junior WarriorsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ The Bigs Avalon Junior CapitalsW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 @ Northeast Junior EaglesW (7-1)10100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs St. John`s Junior CapsL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Northeast Junior EaglesW (7-2)00000000
Friday, October 8th, 2021 @ Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs The Bigs Avalon Junior CapitalsW (10-4)00000002
Friday, October 1st, 2021 @ CBN Junior StarsW (5-1)01100006
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Paradise Junior WarriorsW (5-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away712300006
Home700000004
vs CBN Junior Stars101100006
vs St. John`s Junior Caps200000002
vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals301100002
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers200000000
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades200000000
vs Northeast Junior Eagles210100000
vs Paradise Junior Warriors200000000
In Losses200000002
In Wins1212300008
November400000000
October9123000010
September100000000
Friday302200006
Saturday800000004
Sunday210100000
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2020100000002
East Coast Blizzard
AAA Major U18
20193022000016
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019302200000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20192961218300084
Holy Spirit Falcons
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019101100004
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019110110000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
20198325300018
Newbridge Academy Gladiators
AAA Major U18
2017300000002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Tournament of Heart
2016100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016301100002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016100000000
Holy Spirit Falcons
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016100000002
Holy Spirit Falcons
Metro
2016300000000
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
U15 AAA
2016283811000022
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
AAA Major U15
2016320200002
Holy Spirit High School Falcons
Tier 1
2016100000000
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
U15 AAA
201528011000020
TriCom AAA U15 Thunder
AAA Major U15
2015100000000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015301100002
TriCom AAA U13 Thunder
U13 AAA
2014284711100022
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]