Darcy Dawe


LW  |  175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Darcy Dawe

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Coley's Point
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League25213010041
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)310100000
TOTALS28314010041
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs BreakersW (7-5)00000000
Wednesday, March 4th, 2020 @ BreakersW (10-3)10100000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 24th, 2020 vs FlyersL (9-8)11201002
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (16-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Renegades L (11-1)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)00000000
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 @ CapitalsW (7-3)000000015
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (8-5)10100004
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-4)00000002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ FlyersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BreakersW (11-8)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsW (5-4)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (11-2)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CapsW (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BladesW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, November 19th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (15-1)000000012
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BreakersW (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FlyersW (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ BladesL (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Renegades L (3-2)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-5)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14101000029
Home14213010012
vs CBR Renegades 300000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers511201002
vs St. John`s Caps300000004
vs Avalon Capitals3000000015
vs Southern Shore Breakers720200006
vs Mount Pearl Blades200000000
vs Northeast Eagles200000000
vs Paradise Warriors3000000014
In Losses921301008
In Wins19101000033
December100000002
February7112010017
January6101000010
March210100000
November9000000012
October300000000
Friday14101000010
Monday2112010017
Saturday500000002
Sunday300000000
Tuesday3000000012
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201925213010041
Ascension Astros
Tier 1
2017300000002
Ascension Astros
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017300000000
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017302200000
Ascension Astros
Metro
2016100000000
Ascension Astros
Donnini`s Invitational
2016410110000
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]