Mark Davis  |  #66


165 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2002  |   Paradise Junior WarriorsWarriors


Follow

Mark Davis

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Dildo, NL
Height: 6'1
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CBN Junior Stars vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, November 30th7:00pm
Northeast Junior Eagles vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, December 7th7:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Southern Shore Junior Breakers vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, January 4th7:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, January 7th7:30pm
The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, January 11th7:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs Northeast Junior Eagles Jack Byrne RegionalSunday, January 16th07:30pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades Glacier (1)Sunday, January 23rd7:15pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, January 25th07:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs St. John`s Junior Caps Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 29th08:15pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, February 4th07:45pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals DF Barnes ArenaFriday, February 11th8:35pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League1613720300020
TOTALS1613720300020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, November 23rd, 2021 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (6-4)11200002
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ CBN Junior StarsL (8-2)00000004
Tuesday, November 16th, 2021 vs St. John`s Junior CapsL (6-2)00000000
Tuesday, November 9th, 2021 vs The Bigs Avalon Junior CapitalsL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (6-2)10100000
Tuesday, November 2nd, 2021 vs CBR Junior RenegadesL (2-1)01100000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ St. John`s Junior CapsL (8-2)01100002
Tuesday, October 26th, 2021 vs Southern Shore Junior BreakersL (5-2)00000004
Friday, October 22nd, 2021 @ The Bigs Avalon Junior CapitalsL (7-6)11210000
Tuesday, October 19th, 2021 vs Northeast Junior EaglesW (9-2)31400002
Tuesday, October 12th, 2021 vs CBN Junior StarsL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Northeast Junior EaglesW (12-2)41510002
Friday, October 1st, 2021 @ Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (4-2)01100000
Tuesday, September 28th, 2021 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (6-3)10110002
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ CBR Junior RenegadesL (5-3)10100000
Tuesday, September 21st, 2021 vs St. John`s Junior CapsL (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7741120008
Home9639100012
vs CBN Junior Stars200000006
vs CBR Junior Renegades211200000
vs St. John`s Junior Caps301100002
vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals221310000
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers201100004
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades331410004
vs Northeast Junior Eagles272910004
In Losses136410200016
In Wins3731010004
November632500006
October78513200012
September320210002
Friday312310004
Saturday211200002
Sunday251610002
Tuesday9639100012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201929101121200036
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019301100002
Tri Pen Osprey
AAA Major U18
2019320220002
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019401100004
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2018332500000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201828538110020
Tri Pen Osprey
AAA Major U18
2018500000002
Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018100000000
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2017301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2017200000000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2017301100002
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
U15 AAA
2016259817100075
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
AAA Major U15
2016401100000
Trinity Placentia
Bantam Mega
2015321300002
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
U15 AAA
2015801100000
TriPen AAA U13 Ice
U13 AAA
201426171532400054
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]