Mark Davis


165 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2002  |  

Mark Davis

YOB: 2002
Hometown: Dildo, NL
Height: 6'1
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League401100004
TOTALS401100004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs Renegades L (5-4)00000002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ Stars L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away195510200043
Home237815200020
vs East Coast Blizzard7112000012
vs Pinnacle Growlers8134000025
vs Western Kings 8325100012
vs CBN Stars 100000000
vs CBR Renegades 100000002
vs Southern Shore Breakers101100000
vs Northeast Eagles100000002
vs Central Impact8551010004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000002
vs Weeks Major U18100000000
vs Steele Subaru U18110110002
vs King`s Edgehill Boys U18110110000
In losses22549200041
In wins177815200020
December511210000
February3000000017
January8404200016
November9336100010
October925700008
September5235000010
Friday921310006
Saturday13347000035
Sunday146612200018
Thursday110110002
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019320220002
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201929101121200036
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2018332500000
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018100000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201828538110020
Crescent Collegiate Coyotes
Tier 2
2017301100000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2017301100002
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2017200000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016259817100075
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016401100000
Trinity Placentia
Bantam Mega
2015321300002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015801100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201426171532400054
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]