Tyler Anthony


LW  |  YOB: 1999  |  


Follow

Tyler Anthony

YOB: 1999
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League2613122520002
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)201100000
TOTALS2813132620002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (10-0)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CBN Junior StarsL (4-3)10100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs CBN Junior StarsL (4-1)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ Paradise Junior WarriorsL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs Paradise Junior WarriorsW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs St. John`s Junior CapsL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Avalon Junior CapitalsL (9-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Paradise Junior WarriorsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Avalon Junior CapitalsW (6-4)11210000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs St. John`s Junior CapsL (7-5)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Southern Shore Junior BreakersL (5-4)02200000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs Avalon Junior CapitalsL (4-2)20200000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ St. John`s Junior CapsL (7-4)11200000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ CBN Junior StarsL (5-4)30310000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ CBR Junior RenegadesL (6-3)10100000
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019 @ Paradise Junior WarriorsW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs Mount Pearl Junior BladesL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ Mount Pearl Junior BladesW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs Avalon Junior CapitalsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersL (6-5)10100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CBR Junior RenegadesW (5-4)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CBR Junior RenegadesL (7-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14961520000
Home1445900000
vs CBN Junior Stars340410000
vs CBR Junior Renegades321300000
vs Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers322400000
vs St. John`s Junior Caps312300000
vs Avalon Junior Capitals431410000
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers203300000
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades611200000
vs Paradise Junior Warriors401100000
In Losses20971610000
In Wins844810000
December100000000
February511200000
January300000000
March201100000
November8951420000
October630300000
September304400000
Friday452710000
Saturday533610000
Sunday17551000000
Tuesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Junior Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201827861400002
Northeast Junior Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20171553810002
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
201632111223410016
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016301100000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
20152742610004
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]