Tyler Power


LW  |  165 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 1999  |  

Tyler Power

YOB: 1999
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Position: LW
Height: 5'9
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League2641115000038
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)320200002
TOTALS2961117000040
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-4)10100002
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs EaglesW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-0)13400000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (12-1)10100000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BreakersW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000002
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (11-1)02200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (10-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CapsL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BreakersW (9-1)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Renegades W (2-1)01100002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ WarriorsW (10-0)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Stars L (4-2)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Renegades L (6-3)00000004
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs Stars W (8-0)10100004
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ BreakersW (3-1)00000004
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Stars W (7-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CapsW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-1)011000012
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CapsW (6-2)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14134000012
Home155813000028
vs CBN Stars 310100006
vs CBR Renegades 301100008
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers3022000012
vs St. John`s Caps401100002
vs Avalon Capitals301100002
vs Southern Shore Breakers301100006
vs Northeast Eagles633600002
vs Paradise Warriors422400002
In Losses511200008
In Wins2451015000032
December202200000
February624600002
January502200006
March320200002
November8213000016
October301100000
September2011000014
Friday300000006
Saturday821300008
Sunday153811000024
Thursday100000000
Tuesday212300002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20192641115000038
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182311819000014
O`Donel Patriots
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016212300000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
2016220210000
O`Donel Patriots
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2016297512000034
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016301100000
O`Donel High School Patriots
Tier 1
2015213400000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
20157336000010
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201312279100018
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]