Joshua Langmead


155 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 1999  |  

Joshua Langmead

YOB: 1999
Hometown: Torbay
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League2600000000
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS2900000000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 @ BladesW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BladesL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 @ BladesL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ BladesL (10-0)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ Stars L (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs BreakersL (6-4)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 vs Stars L (4-1)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 @ WarriorsL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs CapsL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CapitalsL (9-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs WarriorsL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CapsL (7-5)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ CapsL (7-4)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ Stars L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ FlyersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Renegades L (6-3)00000000
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs BladesL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BladesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ CapsW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FlyersL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Renegades W (5-4)00000000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs BreakersW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Renegades L (7-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1600000000
Home1300000000
vs CBN Stars 300000000
vs CBR Renegades 300000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers300000000
vs St. John`s Caps400000000
vs Avalon Capitals400000000
vs Southern Shore Breakers300000000
vs Mount Pearl Blades600000000
vs Paradise Warriors300000000
In Losses2000000000
In Wins900000000
December100000000
February500000000
January200000000
March300000000
November800000000
October700000000
September300000000
Friday400000000
Saturday600000000
Sunday1500000000
Tuesday400000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018402200004
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017200000006
Holy Trinity High School Tigers
Tier 2
2016100000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2016101100005
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016200000000
Holy Trinity High School Tigers
Tier 2
2015000000000
Newfoundland & Labrador
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2015400000000
Holy Trinity Tigers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015100000000
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]