Cass Warren


185 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 1998  |  

Cass Warren

YOB: 1998
Hometown: Arnold's Cove
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185 lbs

Follow @casswarren28
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League25101020100014
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)301100000
TOTALS28101121100014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs BreakersW (7-5)01100000
Wednesday, March 4th, 2020 @ BreakersW (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 24th, 2020 vs FlyersL (9-8)10100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs Renegades L (6-5)01100000
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (16-2)21300000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Renegades L (11-1)000000010
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)10100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 @ CapitalsW (7-3)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (8-5)21310000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-4)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ FlyersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BreakersW (11-8)02200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (11-2)21300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BladesW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, November 19th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (15-1)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BreakersW (6-1)01100002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FlyersW (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)02200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ BladesL (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs BladesL (7-2)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-5)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14336000014
Home14781510000
vs CBR Renegades 3011000010
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers410100000
vs St. John`s Caps200000000
vs Avalon Capitals310100000
vs Southern Shore Breakers725710004
vs Mount Pearl Blades310100000
vs Northeast Eagles302200000
vs Paradise Warriors353800000
In Losses10426100012
In Wins18691500002
December121300000
February9426000010
January623510000
March201100000
November714500002
October310100002
Friday14591410004
Monday210100000
Saturday4000000010
Sunday400000000
Tuesday342600000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201925101020100014
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182820123210002
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172345900000
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016613401002
Tricentia Academy Timberwolves
Tier 2
2015110100002
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201511628000010
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201319448100014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]