Jacob Walsh


165 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Jacob Walsh

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Gander
Shoots: Left
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 165 lbs

Follow @j_walsh91
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League24156000045
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)410100002
TOTALS28257000047
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 @ Renegades L (5-1)10100002
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs Renegades L (9-0)00000000
Monday, March 2nd, 2020 vs Renegades W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ Renegades L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ FlyersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ Renegades W (5-1)01100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs BreakersL (6-3)01100000
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (5-2)00000006
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BladesL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Renegades L (7-3)00000002
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs EaglesW (9-3)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CapsL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ EaglesW (4-2)000000015
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BladesL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (6-1)01100004
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ BreakersL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ FlyersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Stars L (4-2)01100000
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 @ WarriorsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs FlyersW (2-0)00000002
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)000000012
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs BladesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs WarriorsW (5-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14112000039
Home1414500008
vs CBN Stars 101100000
vs CBR Renegades 611200004
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers300000002
vs St. John`s Caps4101000012
vs Southern Shore Breakers301100002
vs Mount Pearl Blades300000000
vs Northeast Eagles4011000015
vs Paradise Warriors4011000012
In Losses17224000018
In Wins11033000029
February612300000
January401100008
March310100002
November7011000021
October6011000014
September200000002
Friday200000002
Monday100000000
Saturday16156000022
Sunday6000000015
Tuesday200000006
Wednesday110100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201924156000045
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201827145100020
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Carbonear Collegiate Invitational Hockey Tournament
20171000000012
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 1
2017200000000
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017300000000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
20173111213010062
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017300000002
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Central
2016200000000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
201632077000032
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016311200002
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 2
2015300000000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
2015300000000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201426134000025
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]