Jack Keough


LW  |  175 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2000  |  


Follow

Jack Keough

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Right
Position: LW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 175 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League26152641400014
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)312300002
TOTALS29162844400016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs Northeast Junior EaglesL (6-4)01100000
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ Northeast Junior EaglesW (4-3)11200002
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs Northeast Junior EaglesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs Northeast Junior EaglesW (10-0)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs Paradise Junior WarriorsW (12-1)14500000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersW (4-0)11210000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (5-3)11200000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ Northeast Junior EaglesW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs Avalon Junior CapitalsW (7-2)02200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CBR Junior RenegadesW (3-2)10110000
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 @ Paradise Junior WarriorsW (11-1)10100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 vs Paradise Junior WarriorsW (10-0)11200002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ St. John`s Junior CapsL (5-4)12300000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Avalon Junior CapitalsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (9-1)03300000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CBR Junior RenegadesW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Paradise Junior WarriorsW (10-0)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ CBN Junior StarsL (4-2)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs CBR Junior RenegadesL (6-3)101100012
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs CBN Junior StarsW (8-0)21310000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ Southern Shore Junior BreakersW (3-1)01100000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ Northeast Junior EaglesW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs Northeast Junior EaglesL (4-3)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ CBN Junior StarsW (7-2)22400000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs St. John`s Junior CapsW (6-2)11200000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs Trinity Placentia Junior FlyersW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 @ Avalon Junior CapitalsW (4-2)02200000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ St. John`s Junior CapsW (6-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away149112020002
Home1571724200014
vs CBN Junior Stars344810000
vs CBR Junior Renegades3202200012
vs Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers312310000
vs St. John`s Junior Caps333600000
vs Avalon Junior Capitals304400000
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers315600000
vs Northeast Junior Eagles724600002
vs Paradise Junior Warriors436900002
In Losses6257100012
In Wins2314233730004
December203300000
February6471110000
January545910002
March312300002
November6347200012
October434700000
September313400000
Friday324600000
Saturday85101510000
Sunday1571219200016
Thursday111210000
Tuesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201926152641400014
U-19 Stick Sharks
Under - 19
2018141081800000
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182720183810008
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017400000000
O`Donel Patriots
Metro
20177581310000
O`Donel Patriots
Tier 1
2017210100002
O`Donel Patriots
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017223500000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20171891726200023
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017111210000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2017304400000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201632322658620038
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
20162213000012
St. John`s Pennecon Privateers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015321310000
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
20153116132950006
Tri-Com Thunder
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2015401100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20142312132540000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2014310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]