Jacob Eddy


185 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Jacob Eddy

YOB: 2000
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 185 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League18022000020
TOTALS18022000020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ FlyersW (2-1)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ Stars L (7-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (2-1)00000000
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 vs Stars L (7-3)00000000
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (5-2)00000004
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BladesL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Renegades L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BladesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs EaglesL (6-4)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CapsL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ EaglesW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs BladesL (5-1)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ FlyersL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs FlyersW (2-0)00000004
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (4-3)02200000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs BladesL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs WarriorsW (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1002200008
Home8000000012
vs CBN Stars 200000000
vs CBR Renegades 100000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers300000006
vs St. John`s Caps200000002
vs Southern Shore Breakers100000002
vs Mount Pearl Blades400000004
vs Northeast Eagles302200002
vs Paradise Warriors200000004
In Losses11000000012
In Wins702200008
December100000000
February400000000
January300000004
November5000000010
October302200006
September200000000
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday8000000014
Sunday602200002
Tuesday200000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201918022000020
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20181002200002
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017300000004
Gonzaga Vikings
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017301100000
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
20178022000037
Gonzaga Vikings
Tier 1
2017200000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
20172000000014
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20171511200006
Gonzaga Vikings
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016301100004
Gonzaga Vikings
St. John`s
2016202200002
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
U-19 Catz
Under - 19
20161300000000
Gonzaga High School Vikings
Tier 1
2015100000000
Gonzaga Vikings
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015300000002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201427055000010
Eastern Ice Breakers AAA
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2014300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]