Cole Winsor


195 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2000  |  

Cole Winsor

YOB: 2000
Hometown: Gander
Shoots: Left
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 195 lbs

Follow @colewinsor16
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League12303000047
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS13303000047
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 @ Renegades L (6-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ Stars L (7-2)00000002
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 vs Stars L (7-3)000000029
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (5-2)101000012
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BladesL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs EaglesW (9-3)10100002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BladesW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ CapsL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 @ FlyersL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs Stars L (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 @ WarriorsW (6-0)10100000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-4)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10202000016
Home3101000031
vs CBN Stars 3000000031
vs CBR Renegades 100000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers100000000
vs St. John`s Caps200000002
vs Mount Pearl Blades200000000
vs Northeast Eagles210100002
vs Paradise Warriors2202000012
In Losses8000000033
In Wins5303000014
December100000000
February3000000031
January3202000014
November100000000
October510100002
Monday1000000029
Saturday510100004
Sunday400000000
Tuesday3202000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201912303000047
Avalon Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201816213000058
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Carbonear Collegiate Invitational Hockey Tournament
2017100000002
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 1
2017212300006
Central Thunder Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2017301100008
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017200000004
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016300000000
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Central
2016303300008
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Donnini`s Invitational
2016400000004
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 2
2016201100002
Gander Flyers
HNL - Midget A
2016300000002
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
2016522400008
Gander Collegiate Concordes
Tier 2
2015301100000
Gander Flyers
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014520200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]