Matthew Milley


200 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2001  |  

Matthew Milley

YOB: 2001
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 200 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League18011000034
TOTALS18011000034
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 vs Stars L (16-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 4th, 2020 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000004
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 vs CapitalsL (5-2)00000002
Tuesday, January 14th, 2020 vs BladesL (11-1)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BladesL (10-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ FlyersW (5-4)01100002
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (7-1)000000012
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ Stars L (11-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BladesL (10-0)00000000
Tuesday, November 19th, 2019 vs Stars L (15-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ CapitalsL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ CapsL (7-3)00000002
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019 vs EaglesL (9-1)00000000
Tuesday, October 22nd, 2019 vs CapitalsL (6-0)00000000
Tuesday, October 8th, 2019 vs BreakersL (7-1)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-3)000000012
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ CapitalsL (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8011000016
Home10000000018
vs CBN Stars 300000000
vs Trinity Placentia Flyers101100002
vs St. John`s Caps2000000014
vs Avalon Capitals400000002
vs Southern Shore Breakers2000000012
vs Mount Pearl Blades300000000
vs Northeast Eagles300000004
In Losses15000000028
In Wins301100006
December200000000
February200000004
January5011000016
November400000002
October4000000012
September100000000
Friday2000000012
Saturday501100004
Sunday200000000
Tuesday9000000018
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018100000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
20181311200002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2018300000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018200000002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Tier 1
2017400000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2017200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
20171711200008
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017300000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016200000002
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
20161210100000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016300000002
Mt. Pearl Sr. High School Huskies
Tier 2
2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016300000002
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
201524325100012
RBC Thrashers
Bantam A
2015400000002
RBC Gladiators
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014500000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]