`
 
 
 Riley Gill
Mount Pearl Blades
 
Follow #16 RW | Mount Pearl Blades
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 1998
Shot: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 170
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League15681410002
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)311200000
TOTALS18791610002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, March 10th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-4)01100000
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 1st, 2020 vs EaglesW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-0)12300000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs WarriorsW (12-1)12300000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs FlyersW (5-2)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs BreakersW (5-3)10100000
Sunday, February 2nd, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-2)20200000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)01100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs BreakersW (9-1)11210000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 vs Stars W (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 @ BreakersW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Stars W (7-2)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs CapsW (6-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away621300002
Home12581310000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars 200000000
CBR Renegades 101100002
Trinity Placentia Flyers102200000
St. John`s Caps200000000
Avalon Capitals200000000
Southern Shore Breakers321310000
Northeast Eagles643700000
Paradise Warriors112300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses201100000
In Wins16781510002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December111210000
February5561100000
January201100002
March311200000
November400000000
October300000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000000
Saturday423500002
Sunday11551010000
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201810088000036
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
20153111172810008
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100000
Central Ice Pak
NLMMHL
201425641000000
Central Ice Pak
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014300000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]