`
 
 
 Dawson Crane
 
Follow 
 
Hometown: Bay Roberts
YOB: 2003
Shot: right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 225
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League501100000
TOTALS501100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 @ CapitalsW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FlyersW (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ BladesL (8-0)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Renegades L (3-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away243912010024
Home2321517100014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
300000000
East Coast Blizzard8145000010
Pinnacle Growlers11358110014
Western Kings 816700008
CBR Renegades 100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers100000000
Avalon Capitals100000000
Mount Pearl Blades100000000
Northeast Eagles101100000
Central Impact807700002
Halifax McDonalds Major Under-18100000000
Weeks Major Under-18s100000000
Steele Subaru Major Under-18s100000004
King`s Edgehill Boys U18101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAA300000000
In losses23279000022
In wins2131720110016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAAAAA300000000
December8134000012
February402200004
January703300006
March103300000
November926801000
October1014500006
September5134100010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
AAAAAAAAAA300000000
Friday907700000
Monday100000000
Saturday153912000014
Sunday16279110020
Thursday100000004
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100004
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
20193251924110032
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2019501100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20173691221200042
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017313410002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017411200002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162806600006
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016402200002
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015443700008
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015257512200047
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142642610002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]