`
 
 
James Locke
Northeast Celtics
 
Follow  RW | Northeast Celtics
 
Hometown: Flatrock
YOB: 1998
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 155
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League204812000016
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS214812000016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BladesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CapitalsL (9-3)01100002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs WarriorsL (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (6-4)12300000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CapsL (7-5)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ CapsL (7-4)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 @ Stars L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ FlyersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Renegades L (6-3)00000000
Tuesday, October 29th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (9-1)02200000
Sunday, October 27th, 2019 vs BladesL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 @ BladesW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ CapsW (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 13th, 2019 vs CapitalsL (4-3)00000002
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs FlyersL (6-5)00000000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 vs Renegades W (5-4)10100000
Sunday, September 29th, 2019 vs BreakersW (3-1)112000012
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019 vs FlyersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 @ Renegades L (7-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1116700002
Home10325000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars 100000000
CBR Renegades 310100000
Trinity Placentia Flyers300000000
St. John`s Caps301100000
Avalon Capitals413400004
Southern Shore Breakers2112000012
Mount Pearl Blades301100000
Paradise Warriors212300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1312300004
In Wins8369000012
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December110100000
January101100002
March100000000
November813400000
October713400002
September3112000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000000
Saturday613400002
Sunday11336000014
Tuesday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182610112100006
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172752429000027
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20167437100014
Holy Trinity High School Tigers
Tier 2
20151011000015
Newfoundland & Labrador
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2015402200000
Holy Trinity Tigers
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015212310000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201531211435600022
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015300000000
Northeast Eagles
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014812300004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]