`
 
 
 Cass Warren
 
Follow  
 
Hometown: Arnold's Cove
YOB: 1998
Shot: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League25101020100014
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)301100000
TOTALS28101121100014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs BreakersW (7-5)01100000
Wednesday, March 4th, 2020 @ BreakersW (10-3)00000000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs BreakersW (4-3)00000000
Monday, February 24th, 2020 vs FlyersL (9-8)10100000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs Renegades L (6-5)01100000
Tuesday, February 18th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (16-2)21300000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Renegades L (11-1)000000010
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapitalsW (7-2)10100000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-1)00000000
Monday, February 3rd, 2020 @ CapitalsW (7-3)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (8-5)21310000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-4)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ FlyersL (6-4)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs BreakersW (11-8)02200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ Renegades W (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 vs CapsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs WarriorsW (11-2)21300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs BladesW (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, November 19th, 2019 @ WarriorsW (15-1)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ BreakersW (6-1)01100002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ FlyersW (7-2)00000000
Friday, November 8th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)02200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ BladesL (8-0)00000000
Friday, November 1st, 2019 vs FlyersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ CapitalsW (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs BladesL (7-2)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-5)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away14336000014
Home14781510000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBR Renegades 3011000010
Trinity Placentia Flyers410100000
St. John`s Caps200000000
Avalon Capitals310100000
Southern Shore Breakers725710004
Mount Pearl Blades310100000
Northeast Eagles302200000
Paradise Warriors353800000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses10426100012
In Wins18691500002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December121300000
February9426000010
January623510000
March201100000
November714500002
October310100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday14591410004
Monday210100000
Saturday4000000010
Sunday400000000
Tuesday342600000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201925101020100014
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182820123210002
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172345900000
CBN Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016613401002
Tricentia Academy Timberwolves
Tier 2
2015110100002
Trinity Placentia Flyers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201511628000010
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201319448100014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]