`
 
 
 Nicholas Dunn
St. John`s Caps
 
Follow #17 For | St. John`s Caps
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0
Weight: 140lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League741520000
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)201100000
TOTALS942620000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, March 12th, 2020 @ FlyersL (3-2)01100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ BreakersW (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CapitalsW (2-1)00000000
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 @ FlyersW (7-6)21310000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-0)10100000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (7-1)10110000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Stars L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11571220002
Home1151116000038
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings321300006
Prince of Wales Collegiate Cavaliers314500006
Holy Trinity Tigers4044000022
Waterford Valley Warriors123500002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks113400000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers101100004
CBN Stars 100000000
Trinity Placentia Flyers422410000
Avalon Capitals100000000
Southern Shore Breakers100000000
Northeast Eagles110100000
Paradise Warriors110110000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses401100006
In Ties2000000018
In Wins16101727200016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December2000000018
February5022000010
January542620000
March201100000
November422400006
October44111500006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday94610000036
Monday302200002
Saturday415600002
Sunday323500000
Thursday101100000
Tuesday231420000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019214500004
Holy Heart Highlanders
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019032500002
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
20191051217000036
U-19 Steamers
Under - 19
20181634700000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018210100002
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2018118816110022
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
20184426000018
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018320200000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2017200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
2017300000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
201716551000008
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017311200000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tournament of Heart
20173134000026

Under - 15
20161321194000000
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2015238412210036
RBC Warriors
Bantam A
2015430300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]