`
 
 
 Gregory Kehoe
 
Follow  
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2001
Shot: Left
Height: 6'0''
Weight: 160lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League2581119320016
(2019-2020) SJJHL - St. John`s Junior Hockey League (Playoffs)410100000
TOTALS2991120320016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, March 12th, 2020 @ FlyersL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 11th, 2020 vs FlyersL (5-4)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ FlyersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 29th, 2020 vs FlyersL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CapitalsW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, February 9th, 2020 @ FlyersW (7-3)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CapitalsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs Renegades L (8-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 28th, 2020 @ FlyersW (7-6)21311000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs Stars W (6-4)02200000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ EaglesW (5-0)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs BladesW (5-4)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 @ WarriorsW (7-1)02200000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs WarriorsW (6-4)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Stars L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs FlyersW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs Stars L (4-3)11210000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ EaglesW (7-5)20201002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs CapitalsW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ BladesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs EaglesW (7-4)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 vs WarriorsW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Renegades W (5-2)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs EaglesL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 vs BreakersW (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 6th, 2019 @ BladesL (6-2)10110000
Saturday, October 5th, 2019 vs CapitalsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, September 28th, 2019 vs Renegades L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 21st, 2019 vs BladesL (6-2)101000012
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13641022004
Home163710100012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars 313410000
CBR Renegades 310100000
Trinity Placentia Flyers731411000
Avalon Capitals401100000
Southern Shore Breakers101100000
Mount Pearl Blades4202100012
Northeast Eagles422401004
Paradise Warriors303300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses11415200012
In Wins185101512004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December100000000
February510100000
January726811002
March300000000
November633611002
October522410000
September2101000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000000
Saturday174711100012
Sunday531411004
Thursday100000000
Tuesday223511000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20192581119320016
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2018500000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2018138101802002
Holy Heart Highlanders
Tier 1
20184426000010
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018345910000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016200000000
Holy Heart Highlanders
St. John`s
2016201100000
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
20163033000014
St. John`s Hitmen AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015200000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015276142020004
RBC Thrashers
HNL Bantam A Provincials
2014512300002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2014811200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]